JSC «ANOR BANK» is a Commercial Digital Bank.
We provide full service banking for you and your business. You do not need to visit the Bank.
IMAGE 2021-01-19.jpg
You can get all our services on the website, via mobile app, or just by calling the 24-hour contact center.
We adopted this certain concept since it fully proves itself in the modern era. The residents of our country became more mobile. They prefer to use digital technologies and get most services remotely and around the clock from anywhere globally. We do not have the usual branches in the city. We are available in millions of devices all over the country.
We did our best to promptly process any request, while maintaining an individual approach to each client and ensuring the security of data processing.
Client-focusedness is the basis of ANORBANK's development strategy. Sensitivity and willingness to help are the main incentives of our employees.
• We launched the first online service in September 2020.
• The headquarters and the only Bank's office are located in Tashkent. There is also a 24-hour contact center.
• Simple approach is the aspect that we decided to promote from the very beginning. Our goal is to make people one step ahead in life and in business.
Everything is simple with ANORBANK:
No branches or queues
Any transactions and all accounts are available around the clock anywhere. You only need a smartphone and Internet.
Assistance at once
All payments are clear and absolutely transparent. You can always view the full history and schedules of future payments in the mobile app.
Always connected
People living or doing business far from major cities do not need to go to the Bank anymore. The Bank is on hand, anytime anywhere.