We will deliver the card for free in one day
Answers to frequently asked questions
Order your card through the ANORBANK mobile application or the bank's Contact Center.
- Age from 21 to 60 years;
- Residency in the Republic of Uzbekistan;
- Mobile phone and additional contact person number;
- Adequacy of income;
- No negative credit history.
You can just submit your identity document to have online registration.
The bank will register and deliver the card free of charge.
ANORBANK offers you an opportunity to use a real installment plan without interest and overpayments. You will pay the real price of the goods, and not immediately, but in parts.
Installment card is valid for 48 months.
If the validity period has expired with no breaching at your end, you can replace the card. Order it through the ANORBANK mobile application or call the Contact Center.
Term of the installment agreement - 36 months.
The limit for different clients varies from UZS 1 to 30 million depending on income.
There are no activated paid services when opening an account. All additional services are activated and used voluntarily and are optional.
Yes, it does. Pay on time, improve your credit history and the banks will have a 'positive opinion' about you.
Download the mobile application ANORBANK online banking and use most of the services remotely at any time 24/7.
Moreover, you can apply for a loan remotely and order free card delivery.
In the stores of the extensive ANORBANK partner network. You can see the list of partners here. Partners determine the terms of the installment plan themselves.
We engaged many businesses from various areas. These are shops with various goods, cafes and restaurants, service and repair centers, etc.
You can see the list of partners here.
You can become a partner here.
The number of our partners constantly increases.
The debt for each purchase is divided into parts depending on the number of months in the installment plan. The 'parts' of all purchases add up to a monthly installment payment.
Replenish an installment card or make installment payments from a card of any other bank or your bank account via the ANORBANK mobile application.
Moreover, you can use the following methods (fees can apply):
• payment through the cash desks of partner banks;
You can see your limit and card balance via the ANORBANK mobile application.
The amount you deposit will automatically discharge future payments, if it is sufficient.
Call the bank's Contact Center in any incomprehensible situation.